Gripen Cup 28-30/9 Söderköping

1/2
DA52 kg: Alexander Ström RBK – Denis Nikandrov KFUM Linköping 0-3
DA70 kg: Oskar Hagman RBK – Felix Lindström IF Linnea 1-2
SA56 kg: Muhammad Qahir RBK – Abdol Bagir Stenhagens KK 5-0
SA64 kg: Yousef Adou RBK – Oleksandr Sopylnik Narva BK AB r2
Final:
DB36 kg: Joshua Muyinda RBK – Amir Hassanhunov Kalmar BK 3-0
SA56 kg: Muhammad Qahir RBK – Arsalan Dastparvar Narva BK 0-5
SA64 kg: Yousef Adou RBK – Emil Harrysson BK Falken 1-4

Diplom 8/4 Majorna

64 kg: Oscar Hagman RBK – Zinoviy Dragan ABC  29-35  debut Oscar

46 kg: Alexander Ström RBK – Assad Yapisan HBK  26-30

42 kg: Love Karlsson RBK – Marcello Karlsson HBK  24-30  debut Love

34 kg: Wilhelm Hagberg RBK – Tommy Phan BK Ymer  23-29  debut Wilhelm

BK 1925 Karlstad 30/3

SB64 kg: Tor Bergqvist Jarra RBK – Ali Aga Zaman ÖBK. 1-2
SA64 kg: Hilal Saleh RBK – Maitaba Hasanzaboh BK Trim. 3-0
SA91 kg: Zvonimir Kralj RBK – Peter Tägt BK Masen RSC r3 vinst Zvonimir

Hilal Saleh pris bästa boxare

RBB 24/2 Ullevi

DC34 kg: Lova Karlsson Vänersborg BK – William Selimovski Skoftebyns AIS
DC36 kg: Kevin Nihlen IK Ymer – Ivar Åkerman Vänersborg BK
DB36 kg: Joshua Muyinda Majornas Bk – Tommy Phan IK Ymer
DB36 kg: Ivan Skillfeldt Värnamo BK – Oscar Morales Andersson Majorna BK
DB38 kg: Rasmus Nilsson Majorna BK – Anton Stolfi Hisingen BK
DB44 kg: Malte Svensson Värnamo BK – Asad Yopisan Hisingens BK
DB48 kg: Arion Kahrimani Halmstad BS – Lukas Berrgren Majorna BK
DA52 kg: Alma Hajttiwitz Majorna BK – Vanessa Lander Halmstad BS
DA54 kg: Liam Mooney Hisingens BH – Ermin Berisa ABC
Uppvisning SA69 kg: Yousef Adou RBK – Sad Krkic Halmstad BS
JC60 kg: Abdullah Qayomi RBK – Feda Hussani Ystads SK 3-0
JC64 kg: Amadi Ezatollah RBK – Mohammad Ibrahim BK Ringen 1-2
JC75 kg: Robin Böhme BK Ringen – Allan Sinani ABC 2-1
SC60 kg: Sherinagha Sadat RBK – Zyan Hassan ABC 3-0
SC64 kg: Tor Jarra RBK – Bilal Abdul BK Ringen 3-0
SC69 kg: Dino Negasi RBK – Sami Chermiti Ystads BK 0-3
SC75 kg: Sebastian Persson Halmstads AIS – Adam Deeq Ymer IK 0-3
SB81 kg: Guiliano Puelles ABC – Marcus Grimvakt Halmstads AIS 0-3
SB60 kg: Beni Truong Värnamo BK – Hassan Atay Halmstads BK 1-2
SA69 kg: Hilal Saleh RBK -John Jeppson Rudell Majorna BK 3-0

Tidaholm 21/1 2018

UB54 kg Adam Aicha RBK – Kevin Bohm Morgongåva BK  rsc r3  vinst Kevin

SC60 kg Sherinagha Sadat RBK – Raisi Exuqzolla Viktoria BK  1-2

JC64 kg Ahmadi Ezatola RBK – Zakarias Vogel Danmark  ko r1 vinst Ahmadi

JSM 15-17/12, Västerås

1/4
56 kg: Muhammad Qahir Qasimi RBK – Mohammad Darvishi Djurgårdens IF 4-0
1/2
56 kg: Muhammad Qahir Qasimi RBK – Hasrar Asatryan Guldstadens BK 5-0
Final
56 kg: Muhammad Qahir Qasimi RBK – Shabir Hosseini Djurgårdens IF 0-5
60 kg; Tilde Fallström RBK – Evelina Hanna BK Ringen 0-5